89, HANOVER STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£463,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+384.8%
Price Change
+£367,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£463,000+384.8%
Sold on 5 December 2023
Terraced
+£367,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+60.5%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1