Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CINCINNATI DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£84,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+42.7%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£84,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,995
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0SB
← Back to All Properties