Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, OXTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 1HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£13,086 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+10.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£13,086 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,414
+207.2%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£83,914 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 1HY
← Back to All Properties