Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LARKINSON AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+21.8%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,995
Sold on 22 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0RF
← Back to All Properties