Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63 - 65, PALATINE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£128,500
+60.6%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Other
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-7.0%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Other
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 9 December 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4BX
← Back to All Properties