Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+10.6%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+37.2%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+121.0%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Detached
+£187,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 2 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties