Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, QUEENS DRIVE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 0LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+45.5%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+200.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 0LY
← Back to All Properties