19, SOUTH STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 8LY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000-7.4%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500+14.0%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+78.6%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+60.9%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1