Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 182, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,700
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£25,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£337,700
+8.1%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+25.0%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BY
← Back to All Properties