32, BYROM STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£419,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£419,000+25.1%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+204.5%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+46.7%
Sold on 19 February 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1