1, WOODSIDE ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 0BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£237,475 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+106.7%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Detached
+£237,475 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,525+30.9%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Detached
+£52,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+126.7%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1