Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TRELAWNEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,132,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£492,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,132,500
+77.0%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£492,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£640,000
+63.1%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500
+42.7%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6DY
← Back to All Properties