Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RIBBY AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,200
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£63,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,200
+47.2%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+3.1%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2BU
← Back to All Properties