Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
310, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+12.0%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+98.3%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+59.5%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1QT
← Back to All Properties