Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, HIGH PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.8%
Price Change
-£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£10,000
-93.8%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Other
-£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 4 December 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7BY
← Back to All Properties