Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BEACHY ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,000
+64.4%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+26.5%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 20 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9HW
← Back to All Properties