Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BEESTON WAY, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+34.4%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-7.8%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2AG
← Back to All Properties