Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, CAVALRY PARK, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+68.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+13.4%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+32.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9DL
← Back to All Properties