Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE CEDARS, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,500
-2.4%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+7.1%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3RH
← Back to All Properties