10, LYNWOOD DRIVE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£59,950+1.6%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
+£955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 25 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1