Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RIVERMEAD ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+52.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+10.9%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+100.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2SE
← Back to All Properties