Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, STAPLES DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
-20.0%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GB
← Back to All Properties