Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+34.1%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+49.3%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+3.5%
Sold on 24 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 12 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1RJ
← Back to All Properties