Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BARDSWAY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+4.7%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+30.9%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
-17.8%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 18 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8JP
← Back to All Properties