15, YOCKLETON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 0EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1129.2%
Price Change
+£162,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+1129.2%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Terraced
+£162,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,400-80.8%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Terraced
-£60,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-29.2%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1