Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LANGDALE ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,100
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£36,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,100
+36.1%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3NT
← Back to All Properties