Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LOWGATE STREET, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP23 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£3,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
-3.2%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
-£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,200
+220.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£68,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP23 7AS
← Back to All Properties