Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HATFIELD CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+34.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+12.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3FG
← Back to All Properties