Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLOVER END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2XD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+37.8%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
-8.9%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+80.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950
+84.8%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£49,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,425
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2XD
← Back to All Properties