Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COMBS WOOD DRIVE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 2RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+13.9%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+95.1%
Sold on 26 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,250
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 2RL
← Back to All Properties