9, DAWLISH CLOSE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 3DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+169.7%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+129.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1