Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WILLOW WAY, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+90.1%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4AY
← Back to All Properties