14, STALIN ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+64.3%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+7.7%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1