Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
+14.7%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+47.8%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,250
-4.2%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
-£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2UA
← Back to All Properties