12, HARLAND STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 8JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,765,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+926.2%
Price Change
+£1,593,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,765,000+926.2%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Other
+£1,593,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+16.6%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Other
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500-35.4%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Other
-£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,250
Sold on 4 November 2004
Other
Sale #1