Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 309, METIS, 1, SCOTLAND STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
-25.0%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+13.3%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 24 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7AQ
← Back to All Properties