Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SANTA CRUZ DRIVE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+13.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£29,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,400
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5TY
← Back to All Properties