Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRADMOOR COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+44.7%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+24.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+80.3%
Sold on 2 January 2003
Terraced
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8TS
← Back to All Properties