80, FOXHALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG7 6LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.8%
Price Change
+£65,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+164.8%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£65,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,650+36.7%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£10,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1