FLAT B, 29, JEVINGTON GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,000+40.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+44.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1