Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FANNS RISE, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+15.8%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£259,000
+17.7%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+86.4%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+85.8%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+89.6%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GP
← Back to All Properties