66, WASHINGTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.3%
Price Change
+£323,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£437,000+283.3%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£323,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+90.2%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1