Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEECH HOUSE, 33, ELVETHAM ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,275,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,275,000
+40.1%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£910,000
+24.7%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£730,000
+108.6%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 18 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4QW
← Back to All Properties