6, JAMES GRIEVE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£359,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£359,000+32.0%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000+47.0%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+105.7%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1