Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CLIFFORD WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£3,310 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-1.3%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,310 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,310
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8GB
← Back to All Properties