Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BLERIOT CRESCENT, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+62.5%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000
+50.0%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+50.2%
Sold on 6 September 2000
Detached
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,995
Sold on 8 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7JD
← Back to All Properties