Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69C, SULLINGTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
-5.6%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+198.8%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 19 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9JF
← Back to All Properties