16, BROOK HOUSE CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£247,000+49.7%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+12.2%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+13.1%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1