Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MEVAGISSEY ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+26.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+63.5%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6BD
← Back to All Properties