Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST CRISPIN CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
-7.7%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+17.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
-5.4%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6GD
← Back to All Properties